Saturday PnP Comp 15th June 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Kevin Lucenara  +1 53 54
Runner Up All Gonzaga Castro +3 52 55
N.T.P : 1st All Kevin Lucernara      
N.T.P : 9th All Nemia Lucernara      
N.T.P : 10th All Kevin Lucernara      
N.T.P : 18th All Kevin Lucernara      

Saturday P&P 8th June 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 12

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Mike Evalu  Scr  51 51
Runner Up All Fiona Burt 5 58 53 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Don Yeomans      
N.T.P : 9th All Gordon Hassett      
N.T.P : 10th All Nick Read      
N.T.P : 18th All Meng Leong      

Saturday P & P Monthly Medal 1st June 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 5

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Gonzaga Castro +3 49 52
Runner Up All Don Yeomans 8 63 55
N.T.P : 1st All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 9th All Meng Leong      
N.T.P : 10th All Dan Jenkins      
N.T.P : 18th All        

Saturday PnP Comp 18th of May

Stroke Event

Field : 9

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All  Nemia Lucenara  9  60  51
Runner Up All  Kevin Lucenara  0  51  51
N.T.P : 1st All  Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 9th All  Len Nauer      
N.T.P : 10th All        
N.T.P : 18th All  Kevin Lucenara      

Saturday P&P 11th May 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Kevin Lucernara Scr 52 52
Runner Up All Don Yeomans 8 62 54 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Russell Simpson      
N.T.P : 9th All Charles Andrew      
N.T.P : 10th All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 18th All Gordon Hassett      

Saturday P&P Monthly Medal 4th May 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Jacob Andrews 11 56 45
Runner Up All Charles Andrew 8 59 51
N.T.P : 1st All Jacob Andrews      
N.T.P : 9th All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 10th All Meng Leong      
N.T.P : 18th All        

Saturday PnP Comp 27th of April

Stroke Event

Field : 14

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All  Jacob Andrews  11  62  51
Runner Up All  Kevin Lucenara  0  52  52
N.T.P : 1st All

 Gordan Hassett

     
N.T.P : 9th All  Len Nauer      
N.T.P : 10th All  Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 18th All  Kevin Lucenara      

Saturday PnP Comp 20th of April

Stroke Event

Field : 17

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All  Mick Luafutu  +2  48  50
Runner Up All  Dan Jenkins   7  58  51
N.T.P : 1st All  Gordon Sillifant      
N.T.P : 9th All  Mike Evalu      
N.T.P : 10th All  Gordon Sillifant       
N.T.P : 18th All  Gordon Sillifant      

Saturday Pitch and Putt 13th April 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 16

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Gonzaga Castro +2 47 49
Runner Up All Kevin Lucernara Scr 50 50 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Kevin Lucernara      
N.T.P : 9th All Mike Evalu      
N.T.P : 10th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 18th All Gonzaga Castro      

Saturday PnP Comp 30th March 2024

Stroke Event

Field : 10

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Mick Luafutu  +2 51 53 (ocb)
Runner Up All Meng Leong Scr 53 53 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Karim Shakir      
N.T.P : 9th All Ruben Lucernara      
N.T.P : 10th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 18th All Mike Evalu