Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Ken Hill |
9 |
33 |
24 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Mick Jakl |
9 |
35 |
26 (ocb) |
Winner |
B Grade |
Maris Lodins |
12 |
36 |
24 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Jan Mullens |
14 |
40 |
26 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Mick Wilson |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Ben Madsen |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Kev Keogh |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Col Liesegang |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Jason Qi |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Barry Payne |
11 |
39 |
28 (ocb) |
Runner Up |
All |
James Hall |
10 |
38 |
28 (ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Mitch Smith |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Kev Donnelly |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Sue See |
13 |
40 |
27 |
Runner Up |
All |
Regina O'Shaughnessy |
17 |
45 |
28 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Madeline Chow |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Bev Deutsch |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Madeline Chow |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Bev Deutsch |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Len Nauer |
6 |
33 |
27 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Terry Grant |
8 |
36 |
28 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Alex Tan |
13 |
39 |
26 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Russell Kay |
16 |
44 |
28 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Col Liesegang |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Russell Kay |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Len Nauer |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Tim Hoyle |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Jill Cassidy |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Col Liesegang |
6 |
33 |
27 (ocb) |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Murray Charles |
8 |
35 |
27 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Tony Bishop |
10 |
34 |
24 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Howard Posner |
13 |
40 |
27 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Tony Bishop |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Tony Bishop |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Jan Mullens |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Col Liesegang |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Ike Van Schie |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Bud Ryan |
7 |
34 |
27 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Trevor Campbell |
8 |
36 |
28 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Andrew Greaves |
10 |
35 |
25 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Philip Oh |
11 |
38 |
27 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Steph Corless |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Mike Horner |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Thor Bostrom |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Mick Luafutu |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Philip Oh |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Tony Irving |
15 |
42 |
27 |
Runner Up |
All |
James Hall |
11 |
39 |
28 (ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Tim Hoyle |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Tony Irving |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Sue See |
14 |
42 |
28 |
Runner Up |
All |
Cathy Lui |
15 |
44 |
29 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Estelle Cashman |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Madeline Chow |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Pearl Moody |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Bev Deutsch |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Mike Nicholls |
7 |
36 |
29 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Kevin Donnelly |
8 |
39 |
31 (ocb) |
Winner |
B Grade |
Liz Thomas |
13 |
41 |
28 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Isobel Winters |
20 |
50 |
30 (ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Mike Nicholls |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Kevin McMonagle |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Tim Hoyle |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Jillian Cassidy |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Peter Donaldson |
8 |
36 |
28 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Peter Andersen |
7 |
36 |
29 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Appy Swamy |
12 |
39 |
27 (ocb) |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
James Ramsay |
10 |
37 |
27 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Rocky Sampson |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Jason Qi |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Glwyn Dawson |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Rocky Sampson |
|
|
|